Jahresmeisterschaft

Jahr auswählen    
2019

Aktualisiert am 11.09.2019

RangNameBowlingHindernislaufBiathlonDart+WeitsprungKletternBadmintonBier 6-KampfTurnstundenTotal
1Sandro Anneler2721301523116
2René Grünenwald2318222718108
3Martin Häberling3019192795
4Emanuel Foster1925271990
5Manuel Anneler25302277
6Roman Niederhäuser27202168
7Luca Launer14203064
8Andy Wydler1213181760
9Manuel Bulliard17142354
10Dominik Stierli95211348
11Noé Blum232346
12Stefan Meier153045
13Claudio Hagenbuch152540
14Nils Launer1162037
15Nico Nussbaumer221436
16Davide Anderegg112334
17Adrian Frick181230
18Michele Di Cristofano2727
19Roger Vögtle2525
20Noel Bläuler101525
21Simon Sommer71724
22Stefan Höhener2222
23Armin Häberling61622
24Cyril Accola2121
25Andi Häberling2121
26Berin Demiri2121
27Yanik Meier2020
28Silvan Santschi1717
29Michael Hofstetter1717
30Simon Meili1616
31Silvan Höhener1616
32Stephan Niederhäuser1313
33Lukas Häberling1010
34Pascal Müller99
35Luis Niederländer88
36Michel Hagenbuch88
37Roger Büchler77
38Netharsan Varathakumaran66