Jahresmeisterschaft

Jahr auswählen    
2019

Aktualisiert am 02.11.2019

RangNameBowlingHindernislaufBiathlonDart+WeitsprungKletternBadmintonBier 6-KampfTurnstundenTotal
1Sandro Anneler272130152321137
2René Grünenwald231822271823131
3Manuel Anneler25302225102
4Roman Niederhäuser2720213098
5Martin Häberling3019192795
6Emanuel Foster1925271990
7Andy Wydler121318171878
8Manuel Bulliard1714231973
9Dominik Stierli9521132270
10Stefan Meier15302065
11Luca Launer14203064
12Noé Blum23231763
13Davide Anderegg11232761
14Claudio Hagenbuch15251454
15Adrian Frick18121040
16Michele Di Cristofano271138
17Nils Launer1162037
18Noel Bläuler10151237
19Nico Nussbaumer221436
20Silvan Höhener161632
21Roger Vögtle2525
22Simon Sommer71724
23Stefan Höhener2222
24Armin Häberling61622
25Cyril Accola2121
26Andi Häberling2121
27Berin Demiri2121
28Yanik Meier2020
29Silvan Santschi1717
30Michael Hofstetter1717
31Michel Hagenbuch8917
32Simon Meili1616
33Kenny Wydler1515
34Stephan Niederhäuser1313
35Stefan Felder1313
36Lukas Häberling1010
37Pascal Müller99
38Luis Niederländer88
39Roger Büchler77
40Netharsan Varathakumaran66